加盟団体名簿

加盟団体名の青字は各団体ホームページにリンクしています。

No.加盟団体名
事務局所在地
会長名
TEL
1一般財団法人大阪陸上競技協会
〒546-0034 大阪市東住吉区長居公園1-1 大阪市長居陸上競技場内
松本 正義
06-6697-8899
2一般財団法人大阪水泳協会
〒547-0011 大阪市平野区長吉出戸4-5-16 大阪水泳学校内
木村 洋二
06-6115-6653
3一般社団法人大阪府サッカー協会
〒550-0004 大阪市西区靭本町1-7-25 TK靭本町ビル6F
赤須 陽太郎
06-6441-5881
4大阪府スキー連盟
〒537-0014 大阪市東成区大今里西2-5-12 大阪セルロイド会館2F
小山 雅史
06-6975-2064
5大阪府テニス協会
〒550-0003 大阪市西区京町堀2-13-1 谷垣ビル211
畠中 健二
06-6459-3783
6一般社団法人大阪ボート協会
〒550-0023 大阪市中央区北浜2-3-10 VIP関西センター3F
理事長 植田 健三
06-4708-4766
7大阪ホッケー協会
〒541-0051 大阪市中央区備後町4-2-10 フ クエイビル2FA-1 (株)ティーエスジャパン内
北野 妙子
06-4708-8061
8大阪府ボクシング連盟
〒559-0012 大阪市住之江区東加賀屋1-7-9-904 倉本 亮方 
岩本 博義
9大阪府バレーボール協会
〒556-0011 大阪市浪速区難波中2-7-25 ナンバビル304号
中川 和雄
06-6632-8668
10大阪体操協会
〒592-0005 高石市千代田6-12-1-810 森令子方
山田 正夫
090-5065-9130
11一般財団法人大阪府バスケットボール協会
〒540-0032 大阪市中央区天満橋京町2-13 ワキタ天満橋ビル 7F 701号
山岡 秀雄
06-6945-5601
12大阪府スケート連盟
〒571-0015 門真市大字三ツ島308-1 大阪府立門真スポーツセンター内
森本 靖一郎
072-883-8113
13大阪府レスリング協会
〒540-0035 大阪市中央区釣鐘町1-1-5 大阪市立中央高校内 芦田 隆治 気付
村上 勝
06-6944-4401
14大阪府ヨットセーリング連盟
〒597-0063 貝塚市二色港町1番 二色ハーバー内
岩﨑 清彦
072-423-0064
15大阪府ラグビーフットボール協会
〒540-0032 大阪市中央区天満橋京町2-13 ワキタ天満橋ビル810号
西岡 保
06-6945-7822
16大阪ウエイトリフティング協会
〒536-0008 大阪市関目4-5-25 大阪府警察第一機動隊内 大阪府警ウエイトリフティング部
舟戸 良裕
06-6939-0001(228)
17大阪ハンドボール協会
〒543-0031 大阪市天王寺区石ヶ辻町12-16 清風高等学校内 長屋 憲明 気付
多田 博
06-6771-5757
18大阪府自転車競技連盟
〒586-0086 大阪府河内長野市天野町1304 関西サイクルスポーツセンター内 (一財)自転車センター
斧 隆夫
070-5658-2867
19大阪府ソフトテニス連盟
〒558-0023 大阪市住吉区山之内5-3-37
左藤 章
06-6691-7052
20NPO法人大阪卓球協会
〒556-0011 大阪市浪速区難波中3-4-36 大阪府立体育会館内
辻 裕
06-6636-0801
21一般社団法人大阪府山岳連盟
〒537-0014 大阪市東成区大今里西2-5-12 大阪セルロイド会館17号室
中村 久住
06-6973-3675
22大阪府軟式野球連盟
〒550-0002 大阪市西区江戸堀1-22-25 中澤佐伯記念野球会館内
新堂 友衛
06-6441-5190
23大阪府相撲連盟
〒570-0003 守口市大日町4-29-17
川西 利則
06-6901-4139
24大阪府馬術連盟
〒583-0867 羽曳野市河原城991 ㈱乗馬クラブクレイン内
杉谷 昌保
072-362-3241
25大阪府柔道連盟
〒536-0022 大阪市城東区永田4-15-11 講道館大阪国際柔道センター3F
河﨑 武夫
06-6964-5553
26大阪府ソフトボール協会
〒543-0042 大阪市天王寺区烏ケ辻1-3-23 ケーズスクエア401号
北川 法夫
06-6779-3982
27大阪府フェンシング協会
〒543-0031 大阪市天王寺区石ケ辻町12-16 清風高等学校内(好川 裕士 気付)
平岡 英信
06-6771-5757
28大阪府バドミントン協会
〒574-0046 大東市赤井3-5-5 第2池田ビル 2A
三宅 祐司
072-806-8558
29大阪府弓道連盟
〒565-0826 大阪府吹田市千里万博公園6-5 万博記念公園弓道場内
中野 英夫
06-6318-5112
30大阪府クレー射撃協会
〒577-0012 東大阪市長田東1-7-12 ファーストネット506(小林 輝夫気付)
小林 輝夫
06-6618-1467
31大阪府ライフル射撃協会
〒581-0085 八尾市安中町3-2-67-1405 秋山裕道 方
長井 弘信
072-934-4769
32公益社団法人大阪府剣道連盟
〒530-0044 大阪市北区東天満2-8-1 若杉センタービル別館5F 502号
鏡山 博行
06-6351-3345
33大阪府銃剣道連盟
〒544-0004 大阪市生野区巽北3-15-26-121 松下尚一方
寺地 都喜雄
06-6758-4659
34大阪なぎなた連盟
〒578-0948 東大阪市菱屋東1-1-10 株式会社宮川工具研究所内
宮川 祥子
072-970-6628
35大阪府カヌー協会
〒594-0011 和泉市上代町619-2 清水 靖孝 方
矢田 節彦
0725-45-3229
36大阪府近代五種バイアスロン競技協会
〒547-0043 大阪市平野区平野東4-2-45-705 村岡 康夫 方
吉崎 昌作
090-8233-7959
37大阪府アーチェリー連盟
〒599-8103 堺市東区善提町3-114
飯塚 十朗
090-9627-2260
38大阪府空手道連盟
〒578-0946 東大阪市瓜生堂1-2-26
木島 明彦
072-967-0001
39大阪府アイスホッケー連盟
〒571-0015 門真市三ツ島3-7-16 なみはやドーム内
福西 実雄
072-883-8145
40大阪府少林寺拳法連盟
〒531-0071 大阪市北区中津2丁目8 中津リバーサイド・コーポA棟1103号
井上 礼之
06-6567-9339
41大阪府ボウリング連盟
〒550-0011 大阪市西区阿波座1-14-16 江野ビル603号
砂古口 信夫
06-6543-0655
42日本拳法大阪府連盟
〒545-0041 大阪市阿倍野区共立通1-11-3
中野 誠
06-6624-0220
43大阪府ローラースケート連盟
〒544-0034 大阪市生野区桃谷3-22-7 伊川 貢生 方
伊川 貢生
06-6741-1703
44大阪府綱引連盟
〒555-0041 大阪市西淀川区中島1-23-28 今田三郎 方
相馬 達雄
06-6472-9134
45NPO法人大阪府武術太極拳連盟
〒555-0012 大阪市西淀川区御幣島3-14-24 大阪武術太極拳トレーニングセンター
山田 証二
06-6478-3003
46大阪府ゲートボール連盟
〒550-0004 大阪市西区靱本町2-1-4 大阪スポーツマンクラブ内
前野 俊彦
06-6448-3475
47大阪ボブスレー・リュージュ・スケルトン連盟
〒574-0027 大東市三住町10-10
藤原 達治郎
090-8885-3510
48大阪府ゴルフ協会
〒564-0063 吹田市江坂町1-23-20 TEK第二ビル9F
小寺 新吉
06-6339-0877
49大阪府パワーリフティング協会
〒546-0033 大阪市東住吉区南田辺4-8-28-401 廣岡 覚 方
河 啓一
06-6697-0411
50一般社団法人大阪府トライアスロン協会
〒584-0001 富田林市梅の里3-35-5 東野 桂司 方
田中 義明
090-9097-6353
51大阪府バウンドテニス協会
〒571-0066 門真市幸福町4-22 ヨシカネビル6F
田原 吉次郎
06-6903-3811
52大阪バトン協会
〒542-0064 大阪市中央区上汐2-2-12 市松ビル406
平岡 英信
06-6765-3131
53大阪スポーツチャンバラ協会
〒590-0515 泉南市信達六尾596
林 光一
072-483-2747
54大阪府エアロビック連盟
〒590-0403 泉南郡熊取町大久保2-15-29 谷 良子 気付
桂 千惠子
072-452-2441
55大阪府ダンススポーツ連盟
〒577-0803 東大阪市下小坂4-11-26 天道 貞一 方 
天道 貞一
06-6730-2345
56大阪府グラウンド・ゴルフ協会
〒571-0057 門真市元町3-18-504 北田洋子方
稲田 紀一
06-6907-5630
57大阪府ドラゴンボート協会
〒582-0003 柏原市堂島町2-17-703 木村 一郎 方
左藤 章
072-915-3990
58大阪府チアリーディング協会
〒560-0056 豊中市宮山町4-21-1 箕面自由学園高校内
富田 秀司
06-6852-7595
59NPO法人大阪セパタクロー協会
〒565-0861 吹田市高野台5-5-14
代表理事 阿部 誠行
06-6871-5487
60大阪府スポーツ吹矢協会
〒573-0105 枚方市長尾東町2-13-7
小中 宏之
072-858-0148
61大阪府ペタンク・ブール連盟
〒580-0032 松原市天美東8-8-7 小林 常男方
塩崎 彰彦
072-335-7356
62大阪府体育連合
〒540-8571 大阪市中央区大手前2丁目 府教委教育振興室保健体育課内
田中 誠太
06-6944-9366
63大阪市体育厚生協会
〒537-0014 大阪市東成区大今里西3-2-17 大阪市コミュニティ協会 東成区民センター内
濵田 麗史
06-6972-0717
64大阪高等学校体育連盟
〒540-8571 大阪市中央区大手前2丁目 府教委教育振興室保健体育課内
岸田 吉史
06-6940-1230
65大阪中学校体育連盟
〒540-8571 大阪市中央区大手前2丁目 府教委教育振興室保健体育課内
泉 和善
06-6940-1230
66大阪実業団体育協会
〒550-0004 大阪市西区靱本町2-1-4(社)大阪スポーツマンクラブ内
駕田 毅
06-6443-0789
67大阪市体育協会
〒552-0005 大阪市港区田中3-1-40 大阪市中央体育館内
新堂 友衛
06-6577-5271

pageTop